[CLOSE]

SIGN IN

Create an account or sign in to continue


forget your username or password?

Lector Schedule

May 22 Sixth Sunday of Easter
4:30
Tim Ames
Sherry Ames
8:00
Timothy Berry
Krissy Bolda
9:30
Jill Bologna
Ralph Engler
11:30
Roger Quitter
Douglass Hartley
May 29 Ascension of the Lord
4:30
Pam DeClercq
Gary Miglio
8:00
Bev Jakubowski
Andrew Peklo
9:30
Darlene Garcia
Enzo Paglia
11:30
Casey Pogodzinski
Maria Kayser
June 5 Pentecost
4:30
Mary Phil Rose
Roger Quitter
8:00
Charlotte Westbrook
Ken Mehr
9:30
Monica Thimm
Monica Thimm
11:30
Judy Poliskie
Tom Petz
June 12 The Most Holy Trinity
4:30
Angie Coyle
Larry Cojocari
8:00
Curt Dumas
KellyDumas
9:30
Paula Ziegler
Scott Davidson
11:30
Tom Valentine
John Culcasi
June 19 The Most Holy Body and Blood of Christ
4:30
Tom Fazio
Tom Fazio
8:00
JoAnn Marino
Ted Morand
9:30
Paul Vendetti
Paul Vendetti
11:30
Tim Ames
Sherry Ames
June 26 13th Sunday in Ordinary Time
4:30
Tim Berry
Kristan Bolda
8:00
Jill Bologna
Ralph Engler
9:30
Jan Czarnota
Douglass Hartley
11:30
Pam DeClercq
Gary Miglio
July 3 14th Sunday in Ordinary Time
4:30
Darlene Garcia
Andy Peklo
8:00
Bev Jakubowski
Enzo Paglia
9:30
Maria Kayser
Casey Pogodzinski
11:30
Mary Phil Rose
Roger Quitter
July 10 15th Sunday in Ordinary Time
4:30
Charlotte Westbrook
Ken Mehr
8:00
Monica Thimm
Monica Thimm
9:30
Judy Poliskie
Tom Petz
11:30
Angie Coyle
Larry Cojocari
July 17 16th Sunday in Ordinary Time
4:30
Curt Dumas
Kelly Dumas
8:00
Tom Fazio
Tom Fazio
9:30
Tom Valentine
John Culcasi
11:30
Paula Ziegler
Scott Davidson
July 24 17th Sunday in Ordinary Time
4:30
JoAnn Marino
Ted Morand
8:00
Paul Vendetti
Paul Vendetti
9:30
Tim Ames
Sherry Ames
11:30
Timothy Berry
Kristan Bolda
July 31 18th Sunday in Ordinary Time
4:30
Jill Bologna
Ralph Engler
8:00
Jan Czarnota
Douglass Hartley
9:30
Pam DeClercq
Gary Miglio
11:30
Darlene Garcia
Andrew Peklo
August 7 19th Sunday in Ordinary Time
4:30
Bev Jakubowski
Enzo Paglia
8:00
Maria Kayer
Casey Pogodzinski
9:30
Mary Phil Rose
Roger Quitter
11:30
Charlotte Westbrook
Ken Mehr
August 14 20th Sunday in Ordinary Time
4:30
Monica Thimm
Monica Thimm
8:00
Judy Poliskie
Tom Petz
9:30
Angie Coyle
Larry Cojocari
11:30
Curt Dumas
Kelly Dumas
August 21 21st Sunday in Ordinary Time
4:30
Paula Ziegler
Scott Davidson
8:00
Tom Valentine
John Culcasi
9:30
Tom Fazio
Tom Fazio
11:30
JoAnn Marino
Ted Morand
August 28 22nd Sunday in Ordinary Time
4:30
Paul Vendetti
Paul Vendetti
8:00
Tim Ames
Sherry Ames
9:30
Tim Berry
Kristan Bolda
11:30
Jill Bologna
Ralph Engler