[CLOSE]

SIGN IN

Create an account or sign in to continue


forget your username or password?

Lector Schedule

January 23 3rd Sunday in Ordinary Time
4:30
Pam DeClercq
Gary Miglio
8:00
Bev Jakubowski
Andy Peklo
9:30
Darlene Garcia
Enzo Paglia
11:30
Eddie Yago
Maria Kayser
January 30 4th Sunday in Ordinary Time
4:30
Mary Phil Rose
Roger Quitter
8:00
David Tay
Charlotte Westbrook
9:30
Tom Fazio
Monica Thimm
11:30
Judy Poliskie
Tom Petz
February 6 5th Sunday in Ordinary Time
4:30
Tom Valentine
Ken Mehr
8:00
Kelly Dumas
Curt Dumas
9:30
Scott Davidson
Paula Ziegler
11:30
Laurel Schaaf
John Culcasi
February 13 6th Sunday in Ordinary Time
4:30
Ted Morand
Angie Coyle
8:00
Charlotte Westbrook
Bev Jakubowski
9:30
Krissy Bolda
Timothy Berry
11:30
Ralph Engler
Jill Bologna
February 20 7th Sunday in Ordinary Time
4:30
Douglass Hartley
Jan Czarnota
8:00
Gary Miglio
Pam DeClercq
9:30
Andrew Peklo
Darlene Garcia
11:30
Paula Ziegler
Scott Davidson
February 27 8th Sunday in Ordinary Time
4:30
Maria Kayser
Eddie Yago
8:00
Roger Quitter
Mary Phil Rose
9:30
Charlotte Westbrook
David Tay
11:30
Monica Thimm
Tom Fazio
March 6 First Sunday of Lent
4:30
Tom Petz
Judy Poliskie
8:00
Bev Jakubowski
Ted morand
9:30
Curt Dumas
Kelly Dumas
11:30
Enzo Paglia
Angie Coyle
March 13 Second Sunday of Lent
4:30
John Culcasi
Laurel Schaaf
8:00
Ken Mehr
Tom Valentine
9:30
Sherry Ames
Tim Ames
11:30
Timothy Berry
Krissy Bolda
March 20 Third Sunday of Lent
4:30
Jill Bologna
Ralph Engler
8:00
Jan Czarnota
Douglass Hartley
9:30
Pam DeClercq
Gary Miglio
11:30
Darlene Garcia
Andrew Peklo
March 27 Fourth Sunday of Lent
4:30
Judy Poliskie
Enzo Paglia
8:00
Eddie Yago
Maria Kayser
9:30
Mary Phil Rose
Roger Quitter
11:30
David Tay
Charlotte Westbrook
April 3 Fifth Sunday of Lent
4:30
Tom Fazio
Monica Thimm
8:00
Bev Jakubowski
Tom Petz
9:30
Ted Morand
Angie Coyle
11:30
Kelly Dumas
Curt Dumas
April 10 Palm Sunday of the Lord's Passion
4:30
TBD
TBD
8:00
TBD
TBD
9:30
TBD
TBD
11:30
TBD
TBD
April 17 Easter Day
4:30
Easter Vigil
Easter Vigil
8:00
Laurel Schaaf
John Culcasi
9:30
Tom Valentine
Ken Mehr
11:30
Tim Ames
Sherry Ames
April 24 Second Sunday of Easter
4:30
Krissy Bolda
Timothy Berry
8:00
Ralph Engler
Jill Bologna
9:30
Douglass Hartley
Jan Czarnota
11:30
Gary Miglio
Pam DeClercq
May 1 Third Sunday of Easter
4:30
Andrew Peklo
Darlene Garcia
8:00
Enzo Paglia
Bev Jakubowski
9:30
Maria Kaiser
Eddie Yago
11:30
Roger Quitter
Mary Phil Rose
May 8 Fourth Sunday of Easter
4:30
Charlotte Westbrook
David Tay
8:00
Monica Thimm
Tom Fazio
9:30
Tom Petz
Judy Poliskie
11:30
Angie Coyle
Ted Morand