[CLOSE]

SIGN IN

Create an account or sign in to continue


forget your username or password?

Altar Server Schedule

Click on a team to view servers
Sunday, April 5 Palm Sunday of the Lord's Passion
4:30
Team 1
  • Kimberly Chockley (MC)
  • Sophia Foskic (MC)
  • Madeline MacIntyre (MC)
  • Madelyn Geibel (3)
  • Patti Chockley (4)
  • Layla Geible (1)
  • Sydney Noelke (1)
  • Jennifer Noelke (1)
MC's
  • Sam LaRocca
  • Elaine Sejismundo
  • Nnaemeka Ikechi
8:00
Team 2
  • Elizabeth Bach (MC)
  • Logan Bach (MC)
  • Zac Glenister (6)
  • Bella Lechner (6)
  • Colin Glenister (4)
  • Sydney Glenister (4)
  • Jack Marsa (4)
MC's
  • Madeline MacIntyre
  • Chloe Zeolla
  • Ella Widdows
9:30
Team 3
  • Tommy Celusnak (7)
  • Loriana Mannino (4)
  • Grace Simon (MC)
  • Angiolina Piccirilli (4)
  • Giovanni Piccirilli (4)
  • Audrey Simon (6)
  • Rocco Testagrossa (4)
  • Jose Simon (1)
MC's
  • Elizabeth Bach
  • Sophia Foskic
  • BethAnne Mulvaine
11:30
Team 4
  • Elaine Sejismundo (MC)
  • Alyssa Welker (4)
  • Parker Ciartowski (1)
  • Tori Dunn (6)
  • Mia Laino (1)
  • Giada Plaza (3)
  • Madison Martinick (1)
  • Meghan Dziadzio (1)
MC's
  • Kimberly Chockley
  • Lydia Schroeder
  • Carter Schury
Sunday, April 12 Easter Day
4:30
Team 19
    MC's
    8:00
    Team 6
    • Michael Wood (MC)
    • Brandon DelPapa (MC)
    • Nathan Wood (MC)
    • Joshua Empson (MC)
    • Madelynn Wood (6)
    • Alaina Wood (4)
    • Nikolas Lucaj (1)
    MC's
    • Sam LaRocca
    • Elaine Sejismundo
    • Nnaemeka Ikechi
    9:30
    Team 7
    • Sam LaRocca (MC)
    • Alyssa McLane (4)
    • Grace Ardelean (6)
    • Nathan Sandvig (1)
    • Ashlee Snediker (1)
    • Abigail Barker (3)
    MC's
    • Madeline MacIntyre
    • Chloe Zeolla
    • Ella Widdows
    11:30
    Team 8
    • Michaela Dharte (MC)
    • Ella Widdows (MC)
    • Amanda Simpson (5)
    • Milena Dharte (MC)
    • Caleb Widdows (3)
    • Alissa Wilson (3)
    • Brayden Beebe (1)
    MC's
    • Elizabeth Bach
    • Sophia Foskic
    • BethAnne Mulvaine
    Sunday, April 19 Second Sunday of Easter
    4:30
    Team 9
    • BethAnne Mulvaine (MC)
    • Rachael Mulvaine (4)
    • Nicholas Perkins (MC)
    • Matthew Perkins (7)
    • Isabella Perkins (4)
    • Nathan Plocinik (4)
    • Nicholas Plocinik (3)
    • Alex Plocinik (1)
    MC's
    • Nicholas Perkins
    • Giulia Vitale
    • Olivia Vitale
    8:00
    Team 10
    • Angelo Asta (7)
    • Frank Asta (6)
    • Angelina Randazzo (6)
    • Katherine Farmer (7)
    • Killian Farmer (6)
    • Paul Randazzo (3)
    • Chloe Farmer (1)
    MC's
    • Rose Bednar
    • Grace Simon
    • Joshua Empson
    9:30
    Team 11
    • Bryan Schneider (7)
    • Giulia Vitale (MC)
    • Olivia Vitale (MC)
    • Alexis Mitchell (7)
    • Katie Kelly (1)
    • Tess Kelly (1)
    • Abby Kelly (1)
    • Catherine Kipila (4)
    MC's
    • Sam LaRocca
    • Elaine Sejismundo
    • Nnaemeka Ikechi
    11:30
    Team 12
    • Rose Bednar (MC)
    • Nnaemeka Ikechi (MC)
    • Logan Bach (MC)
    • Anthony Cooper (6)
    • Grace Cooper (4)
    • Markie Feyers (1)
    • Tobe Ikechi (1)
    • Evan Cooper (7)
    MC's
    • Sophia Foskic
    • Chloe Zeolla
    • BethAnne Mulvaine
    Sunday, April 26 Third Sunday of Easter
    4:30
    Team 13
    • Lydia Schroeder (MC)
    • Jadyn Chyba (4)
    • Prestyn Chyba (7)
    • Isabella Batarseh (MC)
    • Jordan Batarseh (4)
    • Eleanor Jungwirth (1)
    • Dominic Batarseh (1)
    MC's
    • Michaela Dharte
    • Brandon DelPapa
    • Milena Dharte
    8:00
    Team 1
    • Kimberly Chockley (MC)
    • Sophia Foskic (MC)
    • Madeline MacIntyre (MC)
    • Madelyn Geibel (3)
    • Patti Chockley (4)
    • Layla Geible (1)
    • Sydney Noelke (1)
    • Jennifer Noelke (1)
    MC's
    • Nicholas Perkins
    • Giulia Vitale
    • Olivia Vitale
    9:30
    Team 2
    • Elizabeth Bach (MC)
    • Logan Bach (MC)
    • Zac Glenister (6)
    • Bella Lechner (6)
    • Colin Glenister (4)
    • Sydney Glenister (4)
    • Jack Marsa (4)
    MC's
    • Rose Bednar
    • Grace Simon
    • Joshua Empson
    11:30
    Team 3
    • Tommy Celusnak (7)
    • Loriana Mannino (4)
    • Grace Simon (MC)
    • Angiolina Piccirilli (4)
    • Giovanni Piccirilli (4)
    • Audrey Simon (6)
    • Rocco Testagrossa (4)
    • Jose Simon (1)
    MC's
    • Sam LaRocca
    • Elaine Sejismundo
    • Nnaemeka Ikechi
    Sunday, May 3 Fourth Sunday of Easter
    4:30
    Team 4
    • Elaine Sejismundo (MC)
    • Alyssa Welker (4)
    • Parker Ciartowski (1)
    • Tori Dunn (6)
    • Mia Laino (1)
    • Giada Plaza (3)
    • Madison Martinick (1)
    • Meghan Dziadzio (1)
    MC's
    • Elizabeth Torongo
    • Isabella Batarseh
    • Frank Wieckowski
    8:00
    Team 5
    • Carter Schury (MC)
    • Elizabeth Torongo (MC)
    • Isabella McKimson (6)
    • Frank Wieckowski (MC)
    • Daniel Tidrow (4)
    • Cole Cubitt (1)
    • Jack Torongo (1)
    • Anna Torongo (1)
    MC's
    • Michaela Dharte
    • Brandon DelPapa
    • Milena Dharte
    9:30
    Team 6
    • Michael Wood (MC)
    • Brandon DelPapa (MC)
    • Nathan Wood (MC)
    • Joshua Empson (MC)
    • Madelynn Wood (6)
    • Alaina Wood (4)
    • Nikolas Lucaj (1)
    MC's
    • Nicholas Perkins
    • Giulia Vitale
    • Olivia Vitale
    11:30
    Team 7
    • Sam LaRocca (MC)
    • Alyssa McLane (4)
    • Grace Ardelean (6)
    • Nathan Sandvig (1)
    • Ashlee Snediker (1)
    • Abigail Barker (3)
    MC's
    • Rose Bednar
    • Grace Simon
    • Joshua Empson
    Sunday, May 10 Fifth Sunday of Easter
    4:30
    Team 8
    • Michaela Dharte (MC)
    • Ella Widdows (MC)
    • Amanda Simpson (5)
    • Milena Dharte (MC)
    • Caleb Widdows (3)
    • Alissa Wilson (3)
    • Brayden Beebe (1)
    MC's
    • Kimberly Chockley
    • Lydia Schroeder
    • Carter Schury
    8:00
    Team 9
    • BethAnne Mulvaine (MC)
    • Rachael Mulvaine (4)
    • Nicholas Perkins (MC)
    • Matthew Perkins (7)
    • Isabella Perkins (4)
    • Nathan Plocinik (4)
    • Nicholas Plocinik (3)
    • Alex Plocinik (1)
    MC's
    • Elizabeth Torongo
    • Isabella Batarseh
    • Frank Wieckowski
    9:30
    Team 10
    • Angelo Asta (7)
    • Frank Asta (6)
    • Angelina Randazzo (6)
    • Katherine Farmer (7)
    • Killian Farmer (6)
    • Paul Randazzo (3)
    • Chloe Farmer (1)
    MC's
    • Michaela Dharte
    • Brandon DelPapa
    • Milena Dharte
    11:30
    Team 11
    • Bryan Schneider (7)
    • Giulia Vitale (MC)
    • Olivia Vitale (MC)
    • Alexis Mitchell (7)
    • Katie Kelly (1)
    • Tess Kelly (1)
    • Abby Kelly (1)
    • Catherine Kipila (4)
    MC's
    • Nicholas Perkins
    • Giulia Vitale
    • Olivia Vitale
    Sunday, May 17 Sixth Sunday of Easter
    4:30
    Team 12
    • Rose Bednar (MC)
    • Faith Stewart (5)
    • Nnaemeka Ikechi (MC)
    • Anthony Cooper (6)
    • Grace Cooper (4)
    • Markie Feyers (1)
    • Tobe Ikechi (1)
    • Evan Cooper (7)
    MC's
    • Elizabeth Bach
    • Sophia Foskic
    • BethAnne Mulvaine
    8:00
    Team 13
    • Lydia Schroeder (MC)
    • Jadyn Chyba (4)
    • Prestyn Chyba (7)
    • Isabella Batarseh (MC)
    • Jordan Batarseh (4)
    • Eleanor Jungwirth (1)
    • Dominic Batarseh (1)
    MC's
    • Kimberly Chockley
    • Lydia Schroeder
    • Carter Schury
    9:30
    Team 1
    • Kimberly Chockley (MC)
    • Sophia Foskic (MC)
    • Madeline MacIntyre (MC)
    • Madelyn Geibel (3)
    • Patti Chockley (4)
    • Layla Geible (1)
    • Sydney Noelke (1)
    • Jennifer Noelke (1)
    MC's
    • Elizabeth Torongo
    • Isabella Batarseh
    • Frank Wieckowski
    11:30
    Team 2
    • Elizabeth Bach (MC)
    • Logan Bach (MC)
    • Zac Glenister (6)
    • Bella Lechner (6)
    • Colin Glenister (4)
    • Sydney Glenister (4)
    • Jack Marsa (4)
    MC's
    • Michaela Dharte
    • Brandon DelPapa
    • Milena Dharte
    Sunday, May 24 Seventh Sunday of Easter
    4:30
    Team 3
    • Tommy Celusnak (7)
    • Loriana Mannino (4)
    • Grace Simon (MC)
    • Angiolina Piccirilli (4)
    • Giovanni Piccirilli (4)
    • Audrey Simon (6)
    • Rocco Testagrossa (4)
    • Jose Simon (1)
    MC's
    • Madeline MacIntyre
    • Chloe Zeolla
    • Ella Widdows
    8:00
    Team 4
    • Elaine Sejismundo (MC)
    • Alyssa Welker (4)
    • Parker Ciartowski (1)
    • Tori Dunn (6)
    • Mia Laino (1)
    • Giada Plaza (3)
    • Madison Martinick (1)
    • Meghan Dziadzio (1)
    MC's
    • Elizabeth Bach
    • Sophia Foskic
    • BethAnne Mulvaine
    9:30
    Team 5
    • Carter Schury (MC)
    • Elizabeth Torongo (MC)
    • Isabella McKimson (6)
    • Frank Wieckowski (MC)
    • Daniel Tidrow (4)
    • Cole Cubitt (1)
    • Jack Torongo (1)
    • Anna Torongo (1)
    MC's
    • Kimberly Chockley
    • Lydia Schroeder
    • Carter Schury
    11:30
    Team 6
    • Michael Wood (MC)
    • Brandon DelPapa (MC)
    • Nathan Wood (MC)
    • Joshua Empson (MC)
    • Madelynn Wood (6)
    • Alaina Wood (4)
    • Nikolas Lucaj (1)
    MC's
    • Elizabeth Torongo
    • Isabella Batarseh
    • Frank Wieckowski
    Sunday, May 31 Pentecost
    4:30
    Team 7
    • Sam LaRocca (MC)
    • Alyssa McLane (4)
    • Grace Ardelean (6)
    • Nathan Sandvig (1)
    • Ashlee Snediker (1)
    • Abigail Barker (3)
    MC's
    • Sam LaRocca
    • Elaine Sejismundo
    • Nnaemeka Ikechi
    8:00
    Team 8
    • Michaela Dharte (MC)
    • Ella Widdows (MC)
    • Amanda Simpson (5)
    • Milena Dharte (MC)
    • Caleb Widdows (3)
    • Alissa Wilson (3)
    • Brayden Beebe (1)
    MC's
    • Madeline MacIntyre
    • Chloe Zeolla
    • Ella Widdows
    9:30
    Team 9
    • BethAnne Mulvaine (MC)
    • Rachael Mulvaine (4)
    • Nicholas Perkins (MC)
    • Matthew Perkins (7)
    • Isabella Perkins (4)
    • Nathan Plocinik (4)
    • Nicholas Plocinik (3)
    • Alex Plocinik (1)
    MC's
    • Elizabeth Bach
    • Sophia Foskic
    • BethAnne Mulvaine
    11:30
    Team 10
    • Angelo Asta (7)
    • Frank Asta (6)
    • Angelina Randazzo (6)
    • Katherine Farmer (7)
    • Killian Farmer (6)
    • Paul Randazzo (3)
    • Chloe Farmer (1)
    MC's
    • Kimberly Chockley
    • Lydia Schroeder
    • Carter Schury