[CLOSE]

SIGN IN

Create an account or sign in to continue


forget your username or password?

Altar Server Schedule

Click on a team to view servers
Sunday, October 17 29th Sunday in Ordinary Time
4:30
Team 6
  • Michael Wood (MC)
  • Nathan Wood (MC)
  • Madelynn Wood (7)
  • Alaina Wood (6)
  • Sofia Fox (3)
MC's
8:00
Team 7
  • Grace Ardelean (7)
  • Tori Dunn (MC)
  • Ashlee Snediker (4)
  • Meghan Dziadzio (3)
MC's
9:30
Team 8
  • Chloe Zeolla (MC)
  • Ella Widdows (MC)
  • Milena Dharte (6)
  • Caleb Widdows (7)
  • Alissa Wilson (3)
MC's
11:30
Team 9
  • Rachael Mulvaine (4)
  • Nicholas Perkins (MC)
  • Matthew Perkins (MC)
  • Isabella Perkins (4)
MC's
Sunday, October 24 30th Sunday in Ordinary Time
4:30
Team 10
  • Frank Asta (7)
  • Angelina Randazzo (7)
  • Paul Randazzo (6)
  • Jack Torongo (3)
  • Anna Torongo (4)
  • Lucy Randazzo (3)
MC's
8:00
Team 11
  • Jadyn Chyba (7)
  • Nathan Plocinik (6)
  • Tess Kelly (3)
  • Nicholas Plocinik (6)
  • Alex Plocinik (3)
MC's
9:30
Team 12
  • Rose Bednar (MC)
  • Nnaemeka Ikechi (MC)
  • Anthony Cooper (7)
  • Grace Cooper (4)
  • Tobe Ikechi (3)
  • Evan Cooper (MC)
MC's
11:30
Team 13
  • Isabella Batarseh (MC)
  • Jordan Batarseh (6)
  • Dominic Batarseh (4)
  • Alessia Evola (3)
MC's
Sunday, October 31 31st Sunday in Ordinary Time
4:30
Team 1
  • Madelyn Geibel (6)
  • Patti Chockley (4)
  • Joshua Empson (MC)
  • Kara Novak (4)
  • Jack Marsa (4)
MC's
8:00
Team 2
  • Logan Bach (MC)
  • Zac Glenister (7)
  • Colin Glenister (4)
  • Sydney Glenister (4)
MC's
9:30
Team 3
  • Tommy Celusnak (7)
  • Brandon DelPapa (MC)
  • Angiolina Piccirilli (6)
  • Giovanni Piccirilli (6)
  • Rocco Testagrossa (6)
MC's
11:30
Team 4
  • Carter Schury (MC)
  • Amanda Simpson (7)
  • Alyssa Welker (6)
  • Parker Ciartowski (6)
  • Catherine Kipila (4)
  • Ciara Kipila (1)
MC's
Sunday, November 7 32nd Sunday in Ordinary Time
4:30
Team 5
  • Isabella McKimson (6)
  • Frank Wieckowski (MC)
  • Grant Wieckowski (6)
  • Cole Cubitt (4)
  • Sabina Basil (6)
  • Claire Cubitt (1)
MC's
8:00
Team 6
  • Michael Wood (MC)
  • Nathan Wood (MC)
  • Madelynn Wood (7)
  • Alaina Wood (6)
  • Sofia Fox (3)
MC's
9:30
Team 7
  • Grace Ardelean (7)
  • Tori Dunn (MC)
  • Ashlee Snediker (4)
  • Meghan Dziadzio (3)
MC's
11:30
Team 8
  • Chloe Zeolla (MC)
  • Ella Widdows (MC)
  • Milena Dharte (6)
  • Caleb Widdows (7)
  • Alissa Wilson (3)
MC's
Sunday, November 14 33rd Sunday in Ordinary Time
4:30
Team 9
  • Rachael Mulvaine (4)
  • Nicholas Perkins (MC)
  • Matthew Perkins (MC)
  • Isabella Perkins (4)
MC's
8:00
Team 10
  • Frank Asta (7)
  • Angelina Randazzo (7)
  • Paul Randazzo (6)
  • Jack Torongo (3)
  • Anna Torongo (4)
  • Lucy Randazzo (3)
MC's
9:30
Team 11
  • Jadyn Chyba (7)
  • Nathan Plocinik (6)
  • Tess Kelly (3)
  • Nicholas Plocinik (6)
  • Alex Plocinik (3)
MC's
11:30
Team 12
  • Rose Bednar (MC)
  • Nnaemeka Ikechi (MC)
  • Anthony Cooper (7)
  • Grace Cooper (4)
  • Tobe Ikechi (3)
  • Evan Cooper (MC)
MC's
Sunday, November 21 Our Lord Jesus Christ the King
4:30
Team 13
  • Isabella Batarseh (MC)
  • Jordan Batarseh (6)
  • Dominic Batarseh (4)
  • Alessia Evola (3)
MC's
8:00
Team 1
  • Madelyn Geibel (6)
  • Patti Chockley (4)
  • Joshua Empson (MC)
  • Kara Novak (4)
  • Jack Marsa (4)
MC's
9:30
Team 2
  • Logan Bach (MC)
  • Zac Glenister (7)
  • Colin Glenister (4)
  • Sydney Glenister (4)
MC's
11:30
Team 3
  • Tommy Celusnak (7)
  • Brandon DelPapa (MC)
  • Angiolina Piccirilli (6)
  • Giovanni Piccirilli (6)
  • Rocco Testagrossa (6)
MC's
Sunday, November 28 1st Sunday of Advent
4:30
Team 4
  • Carter Schury (MC)
  • Amanda Simpson (7)
  • Alyssa Welker (6)
  • Parker Ciartowski (6)
  • Catherine Kipila (4)
  • Ciara Kipila (1)
MC's
8:00
Team 5
  • Isabella McKimson (6)
  • Frank Wieckowski (MC)
  • Grant Wieckowski (6)
  • Cole Cubitt (4)
  • Sabina Basil (6)
  • Claire Cubitt (1)
MC's
9:30
Team 6
  • Michael Wood (MC)
  • Nathan Wood (MC)
  • Madelynn Wood (7)
  • Alaina Wood (6)
  • Sofia Fox (3)
MC's
11:30
Team 7
  • Grace Ardelean (7)
  • Tori Dunn (MC)
  • Ashlee Snediker (4)
  • Meghan Dziadzio (3)
MC's
Sunday, December 5 2nd Sunday of Advent
4:30
Team 8
  • Chloe Zeolla (MC)
  • Ella Widdows (MC)
  • Milena Dharte (6)
  • Caleb Widdows (7)
  • Alissa Wilson (3)
MC's
8:00
Team 9
  • Rachael Mulvaine (4)
  • Nicholas Perkins (MC)
  • Matthew Perkins (MC)
  • Isabella Perkins (4)
MC's
9:30
Team 10
  • Frank Asta (7)
  • Angelina Randazzo (7)
  • Paul Randazzo (6)
  • Jack Torongo (3)
  • Anna Torongo (4)
  • Lucy Randazzo (3)
MC's
11:30
Team 11
  • Jadyn Chyba (7)
  • Nathan Plocinik (6)
  • Tess Kelly (3)
  • Nicholas Plocinik (6)
  • Alex Plocinik (3)
MC's
Sunday, December 12 3rd Sunday of Advent
4:30
Team 12
  • Rose Bednar (MC)
  • Nnaemeka Ikechi (MC)
  • Anthony Cooper (7)
  • Grace Cooper (4)
  • Tobe Ikechi (3)
  • Evan Cooper (MC)
MC's
8:00
Team 13
  • Isabella Batarseh (MC)
  • Jordan Batarseh (6)
  • Dominic Batarseh (4)
  • Alessia Evola (3)
MC's
9:30
Team 1
  • Madelyn Geibel (6)
  • Patti Chockley (4)
  • Joshua Empson (MC)
  • Kara Novak (4)
  • Jack Marsa (4)
MC's
11:30
Team 2
  • Logan Bach (MC)
  • Zac Glenister (7)
  • Colin Glenister (4)
  • Sydney Glenister (4)
MC's
Sunday, December 19 4th Sunday of Advent
4:30
Team 3
  • Tommy Celusnak (7)
  • Brandon DelPapa (MC)
  • Angiolina Piccirilli (6)
  • Giovanni Piccirilli (6)
  • Rocco Testagrossa (6)
MC's
8:00
Team 4
  • Carter Schury (MC)
  • Amanda Simpson (7)
  • Alyssa Welker (6)
  • Parker Ciartowski (6)
  • Catherine Kipila (4)
  • Ciara Kipila (1)
MC's
9:30
Team 5
  • Isabella McKimson (6)
  • Frank Wieckowski (MC)
  • Grant Wieckowski (6)
  • Cole Cubitt (4)
  • Sabina Basil (6)
  • Claire Cubitt (1)
MC's
11:30
Team 6
  • Michael Wood (MC)
  • Nathan Wood (MC)
  • Madelynn Wood (7)
  • Alaina Wood (6)
  • Sofia Fox (3)
MC's